Results – Round 4 Shronaboy

Sep 2, 2019 | 2019 Series, News, Round 4

Below are the final results for the fourth round of the 2019 series held at Shronaboy Farm, Killarney.

Many thanks to Killarney Cycling Club for organising a great day’s riding. And thanks espedcially to Con and Eileen O’Donoghue, owners of Shronaboy Farm, for their hard work, the fantastic BBQ and their hospitality in letting the mountain bike coimmunity use their land.

Photos are be available to buy from the series’ official media partners, Cahir Media. Click here to view their photo gallery.

ClassRK Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total
1. Elite (18+) 102 Jason Murphy 02:17 02:34 01:19 06:08
2. Elite (18+) 145 Peter Boaden 02:16 02:36 01:20 06:11
3. Elite (18+) 163 Paul Lenihan 02:21 02:56 01:43 06:59
4. Elite (18+) 89 Kyle Lawson 02:30 03:05 01:26 07:00
5. Elite (18+) 15 Aaron McBride 03:13 04:37 02:25 10:14
6. Elite (18+) 68 Emmet Calllaghan 00:00
7. Elite (18+) 112 David McHugh 00:00
8. Elite (18+) 136 James Fleming 00:00
ClassRK Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total
1. Female 50 Leah Maunsell 02:49 03:33 01:35 07:57
2. Female 7 Róisín Hickey 03:01 03:35 01:56 08:31
3. Female 86 Eilis Davey 03:02 04:21 01:59 09:21
4. Female 106 Lisa Davis 03:17 04:13 01:53 09:22
5. Female 43 Olive Mulqueen 03:47 05:54 02:56 12:36
6. Female 120 Elizabeth Doherty 04:00 07:00 02:44 13:43
7. Female 125 Grainne Burke 05:22 06:08 03:43 15:13
8. Female 25 Tara Browne 00:00
ClassRK Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total
1. 50+ 33 Aidan Barry 03:06 03:56 01:46 08:47
2. 50+ 21 Andrew Sweeny 03:03 04:23 02:05 09:30
3. 50+ 31 Edwin O’Connor 03:13 04:22 02:35 10:09
4. 50+ 66 Andy Bichard 05:03 06:57 02:40 14:39
5. 50+ 30 David Dobson 00:00
6. 50+ 51 Cieran Maunsell 00:00
7. 50+ 170 Karl Ennis 00:00
ClassRK Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total
1. U50 133 Paul McLoughlin 02:23 02:55 01:18 06:34
2. U50 54 Daniel Collins 02:17 03:00 01:24 06:40
3. U50 119 Peter O’Neill 02:25 03:04 01:28 06:56
4. U50 113 Khalid Rahmani 02:31 03:09 01:24 07:02
5. U50 9 Gary Williams 02:35 03:09 01:35 07:19
6. U50 114 Timo Shinnors 02:34 03:18 01:35 07:26
7. U50 85 David Coyne 02:55 03:42 01:38 08:14
8. U50 88 Clyde Gaffney 02:52 03:41 01:45 08:17
9. U50 52 Jay scully 02:52 03:43 01:49 08:22
10. U50 29 Philip McDonagh 02:57 03:44 01:43 08:23
11. U50 90 Jason Scannell 02:50 03:56 01:45 08:30
12. U50 2 Eoin Fitzgerald 02:59 03:51 01:47 08:36
13. U50 73 Brian Coughlan 03:03 03:44 01:49 08:36
14. U50 176 Billy McSweeney 02:55 03:56 01:45 08:36
15. U50 104 Tom Quirke 02:58 03:52 01:53 08:42
16. U50 154 Simon Mullally 03:01 03:57 01:46 08:42
17. U50 70 Ian Mercier 02:45 04:16 01:49 08:49
18. U50 173 Morgan O’Sullivan 03:04 04:06 01:40 08:50
19. U50 64 Jim O’Donoghue 03:01 04:02 01:50 08:52
20. U50 146 John Dineen 03:02 04:29 01:42 09:11
21. U50 180 Padraic Buckley 03:04 04:34 01:41 09:18
22. U50 11 Diego Honorato 03:04 04:20 02:06 09:29
23. U50 1 Owen Franssen 02:52 04:49 01:50 09:30
24. U50 37 Bryan Buckley 03:08 04:37 01:54 09:38
25. U50 111 Stefan Mathews 03:15 04:30 02:09 09:53
26. U50 65 Eamonn Horgan 03:24 04:48 01:43 09:54
27. U50 77 Pearse Donoghue 03:03 04:39 02:16 09:57
28. U50 141 Aaran Nightingale 03:19 04:43 02:26 10:27
29. U50 79 Joseph Ryan 03:45 04:34 02:18 10:36
30. U50 57 Charles Knowles 03:34 05:37 02:23 11:33
31. U50 117 Denis Mc Donnell 04:34 06:13 02:18 13:04
32. U50 27 Niall Considine 04:17 06:10 03:04 13:29
33. U50 147 Robin Fitzpatrick 04:16 08:49 02:46 15:50
34. U50 55 Sean O Sullivan 03:39 02:33 06:11
35. U50 35 Keith Ryan 00:00
36. U50 165 Meryn Zyderlaan 00:00
37. U50 194 Denis Hegarty 00:00
ClassRK Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total
1. U40 107 Leon Rosser 02:16 02:36 01:16 06:07
2. U40 143 Scott Coyne 02:28 03:03 01:28 06:58
3. U40 62 Brendan Foley 02:31 03:02 01:28 07:00
4. U40 5 Oisin Boydell 02:37 03:03 01:28 07:07
5. U40 152 Emmet Kelly 02:32 03:08 01:31 07:11
6. U40 168 Liam Long 02:30 03:01 01:43 07:14
7. U40 148 Shane Leavy 02:38 03:11 01:28 07:17
8. U40 6 Richard Thornhill 02:30 03:11 01:43 07:24
9. U40 8 Al Maxwell 02:34 03:23 01:31 07:27
10. U40 124 Diarmuid McNamara 02:37 03:23 01:32 07:31
11. U40 110 Mike Holm 02:34 03:19 01:40 07:33
12. U40 19 Radek Blaha 02:40 03:23 01:32 07:34
13. U40 195 Yannick Galindo 02:43 03:29 01:26 07:37
14. U40 28 Dave Bermingham 02:39 03:21 01:40 07:39
15. U40 17 Conan Abel 02:31 03:40 01:30 07:41
16. U40 56 Stephen Foley 02:43 03:22 01:40 07:44
17. U40 121 Ciaran Cassidy 02:38 03:36 01:36 07:50
18. U40 101 Shane McManus 02:42 03:37 01:42 08:00
19. U40 63 Dara O’Daly 02:35 03:52 01:39 08:05
20. U40 44 Ross McCarthy 02:41 03:38 01:48 08:05
21. U40 97 Jason Jackson 02:43 03:51 01:42 08:15
22. U40 150 Craig Berkeley 02:52 03:51 01:44 08:26
23. U40 190 Martin Crowley 02:50 03:56 01:46 08:31
24. U40 99 Adrian Mulcahy 02:55 03:56 01:48 08:38
25. U40 87 David Kennedy 03:08 03:51 01:48 08:47
26. U40 42 Marty McLoughlin 02:53 03:58 01:58 08:48
27. U40 10 Peter Loscher 03:02 03:59 01:51 08:51
28. U40 84 Aaron Oconnor 02:53 04:09 02:02 09:02
29. U40 139 Keith Brennan 03:04 04:06 02:00 09:09
30. U40 123 Donal Cahalane 03:07 04:12 01:51 09:09
31. U40 75 Peter Guban 03:07 04:13 01:54 09:13
32. U40 14 Mick Ryan 03:04 04:13 01:58 09:14
33. U40 151 Tommy Mcgarr 02:54 04:25 01:56 09:15
34. U40 172 Mortimer O’ Sullivan 03:18 04:11 02:13 09:40
35. U40 129 Kevin Murphy 03:24 04:11 02:06 09:40
36. U40 60 Ronan Glynn 03:14 04:33 02:06 09:51
37. U40 103 Eoin O Sullivan 03:23 04:27 02:05 09:54
38. U40 93 Eoin McMahon 03:46 04:43 02:14 10:42
39. U40 196 Stephen Niland 03:41 04:40 02:24 10:44
40. U40 98 Anthony Watkins 03:48 07:32 02:29 13:48
41. U40 13 Will Powderly 00:00
42. U40 20 Fergal O’Keeffe 00:00
43. U40 48 Rory O Keeffe 00:00
44. U40 61 Brian Chawke 00:00
45. U40 72 Niall Dooley 00:00
46. U40 95 Barry Travers 00:00
47. U40 149 Martin Keaveney 00:00
48. U40 153 Oisin Buckley 00:00
49. U40 166 Michael Lee 00:00
50. U40 169 Terence Cunniffe 00:00
51. U40 179 Kevin Johnston 00:00
52. U40 184 Dr. Brian Hanley 00:00
53. U40 188 Mantas Viknius 00:00
54. U40 197 Damien Daly 00:00
ClassRK Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total
1. U30 96 Cathal Hickey 02:23 02:54 01:27 06:42
2. U30 71 Alex Nowotynski 02:27 02:52 01:28 06:46
3. U30 16 Robert Duggan 02:26 02:47 01:36 06:49
4. U30 109 Alan Crowley 02:33 02:53 01:39 07:04
5. U30 45 John Belling 02:30 03:12 01:30 07:11
6. U30 18 Luke Courtney 02:32 03:12 01:33 07:17
7. U30 81 Richard Pollard 02:34 03:30 01:33 07:36
8. U30 191 Stephen Hickey 02:38 03:25 01:35 07:38
9. U30 193 Cal Hollywood 02:39 03:20 01:42 07:40
10. U30 49 Pawel Poltorak 02:46 03:28 01:34 07:48
11. U30 58 Mikie Galvin 02:39 03:39 01:45 08:01
12. U30 39 Richie Dunne 02:47 03:34 01:44 08:04
13. U30 91 Keith Armstrong 02:45 03:50 01:35 08:09
14. U30 76 Mark O Shea 02:53 03:38 01:41 08:11
15. U30 126 Denis Foley 02:49 03:31 01:55 08:14
16. U30 192 Dan Casey 02:50 03:40 01:47 08:17
17. U30 144 Kevin Manning 02:45 03:41 01:52 08:17
18. U30 135 Thomas Conroy 02:51 03:46 01:45 08:22
19. U30 4 David Walsh 03:04 03:49 01:42 08:34
20. U30 175 Darren Murphy 02:59 03:50 01:54 08:42
21. U30 131 Kevin Mc Caffrey 03:06 04:11 01:57 09:14
22. U30 198 Gerry Mooney 03:14 04:19 02:20 09:52
23. U30 116 Hugh O’Reilly 03:17 04:15 02:35 10:06
24. U30 174 Edward Murphy 03:20 04:36 02:11 10:06
25. U30 83 Dominic Schone 03:33 05:53 02:42 12:07
26. U30 53 DAVE Hawe 04:55 06:54 04:01 15:50
27. U30 159 Christian Canstein 01:28 01:28
28. U30 3 John Doyle 03:11 03:11
29. U30 92 Clive Crammond 00:00
30. U30 167 David Moynihan 00:00
31. U30 181 Colin Fitzgerald 00:00
ClassRK Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total
1. U21 59 Nathan Kelly 02:28 03:06 01:39 07:13
2. U21 138 Brendan Callaghan 03:12 03:37 01:41 08:30
3. U21 171 Ross Ennis 00:00
ClassRK Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total
1. Youth/Junior 32 Shane O Sullivan 02:22 02:54 01:21 06:36
2. Youth/Junior 160 Oliver Davy 02:22 02:55 01:30 06:47
3. Youth/Junior 46 Evan Murphy 02:30 02:55 01:25 06:49
4. Youth/Junior 22 Darragh Sweeny 02:30 03:23 01:35 07:28
5. Youth/Junior 12 Conor Healy 02:24 03:47 01:34 07:44
6. Youth/Junior 132 Mark McGlynn 02:50 03:24 01:38 07:51
7. Youth/Junior 115 Oscar Mccarthy 02:46 03:33 01:40 07:58
8. Youth/Junior 130 Milo Donaldson 02:48 03:34 01:50 08:10
9. Youth/Junior 178 Cillian Doyle 02:39 03:33 02:37 08:48
10. Youth/Junior 82 Max Schone 03:00 03:59 01:57 08:55
11. Youth/Junior 177 Kyle Scully 02:50 03:54 02:20 09:03
12. Youth/Junior 118 Darragh McDonnell 03:16 04:05 01:52 09:12
13. Youth/Junior 108 Cody Lawlor 03:12 04:05 02:09 09:25
14. Youth/Junior 158 George Lordan 03:07 04:24 01:59 09:29
15. Youth/Junior 47 Adam Murphy 03:04 04:01 02:27 09:31
16. Youth/Junior 67 Cian Bichard 03:39 04:16 02:07 10:01
17. Youth/Junior 183 Ezra Dolan 03:27 04:37 02:18 10:21
18. Youth/Junior 105 Tadhg Quirke 03:44 04:29 02:28 10:40
19. Youth/Junior 122 Dan Kearney 03:37 04:50 02:13 10:40
20. Youth/Junior 187 Sam Bolger 03:17 05:30 02:09 10:56
21. Youth/Junior 80 John Trainor 03:36 05:23 02:02 11:00
22. Youth/Junior 140 Luca Joyce-Nightingale 03:43 05:15 02:39 11:36
23. Youth/Junior 74 Daniel Quaid 03:52 05:29 02:56 12:16
24. Youth/Junior 100 Mark O Connor 05:01 05:34 02:09 12:43
25. Youth/Junior 23 Fionn Sweeny 05:23 06:04 03:01 14:27
26. Youth/Junior 134 James McDonald 03:04 01:40 04:43
27. Youth/Junior 155 Michael Mullally 08:29 02:59 11:27
28. Youth/Junior 69 Ross Callaghan 00:00
29. Youth/Junior 161 Sam Kerins 00:00
30. Youth/Junior 162 Kilian Mangan 00:00
31. Youth/Junior 186 Jamie Harnett 00:00
ClassRK Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
1. eBike 94 Pat Collins 02:53 03:49 01:37 08:18
2. eBike 24 Kenneth Murphy 03:07 03:45 01:40 08:31
3. eBike 41 Declan O Connell 03:15 04:13 01:37 09:04
4. eBike 36 Jason Drummy 03:15 04:10 01:42 09:07
5. eBike 40 Robert Alvarado 03:46 06:21 02:06 12:12
6. eBike 78 Mark Guerin 00:00
7. eBike 142 Rory O’Driscoll 00:00
ClassRK Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total
1. Hardtail 34 Ivan Rajkov 02:46 03:29 01:53 08:07
2. Hardtail 164 Patrick Cremin 02:52 03:56 01:52 08:38
3. Hardtail 137 Darius Guzauskas 02:43 04:13 01:45 08:40
4. Hardtail 156 Declan Sampson 03:10 03:50 01:59 08:58
5. Hardtail 26 Philip Dollery 03:10 04:34 02:04 09:48
6. Hardtail 157 Tom Hubbard 04:03 05:29 02:50 12:21
7. Hardtail 189 Ben O’Keeffe 04:45 06:05 02:19 13:08
8. Hardtail 128 Liam Duffy 04:51 06:59 02:52 14:41
9. Hardtail 185 Tom Hennigan 06:38 08:12 03:23 18:12
10. Hardtail 127 Michael Duffy 05:17 11:36 02:55 19:47
11. Hardtail 182 Adrian O Leary 06:22 10:52 03:46 20:59
12. Hardtail 38 Pj Egan 00:00
Position Class Bib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total
1 U40 107 Leon Rosser 02:16 02:36 01:16 06:07
2 Elite (18+) 102 Jason Murphy 02:17 02:34 01:19 06:08
3 Elite (18+) 145 Peter Boaden 02:16 02:36 01:20 06:11
4 U50 133 Paul McLoughlin 02:23 02:55 01:18 06:34
5 Youth/Junior 32 Shane O Sullivan 02:22 02:54 01:21 06:36
6 U50 54 Daniel Collins 02:17 03:00 01:24 06:40
7 U30 96 Cathal Hickey 02:23 02:54 01:27 06:42
8 U30 71 Alex Nowotynski 02:27 02:52 01:28 06:46
9 Youth/Junior 160 Oliver Davy 02:22 02:55 01:30 06:47
10 Youth/Junior 46 Evan Murphy 02:30 02:55 01:25 06:49
11 U30 16 Robert Duggan 02:26 02:47 01:36 06:49
12 U50 119 Peter O’Neill 02:25 03:04 01:28 06:56
13 U40 143 Scott Coyne 02:28 03:03 01:28 06:58
14 Elite (18+) 163 Paul Lenihan 02:21 02:56 01:43 06:59
15 Elite (18+) 89 Kyle Lawson 02:30 03:05 01:26 07:00
16 U40 62 Brendan Foley 02:31 03:02 01:28 07:00
17 U50 113 Khalid Rahmani 02:31 03:09 01:24 07:02
18 U30 109 Alan Crowley 02:33 02:53 01:39 07:04
19 U40 5 Oisin Boydell 02:37 03:03 01:28 07:07
20 U30 45 John Belling 02:30 03:12 01:30 07:11
21 U40 152 Emmet Kelly 02:32 03:08 01:31 07:11
22 U21 59 Nathan Kelly 02:28 03:06 01:39 07:13
23 U40 168 Liam Long 02:30 03:01 01:43 07:14
24 U40 148 Shane Leavy 02:38 03:11 01:28 07:17
25 U30 18 Luke Courtney 02:32 03:12 01:33 07:17
26 U50 9 Gary Williams 02:35 03:09 01:35 07:19
27 U40 6 Richard Thornhill 02:30 03:11 01:43 07:24
28 U50 114 Timo Shinnors 02:34 03:18 01:35 07:26
29 U40 8 Al Maxwell 02:34 03:23 01:31 07:27
30 Youth/Junior 22 Darragh Sweeny 02:30 03:23 01:35 07:28
31 U40 124 Diarmuid McNamara 02:37 03:23 01:32 07:31
32 U40 110 Mike Holm 02:34 03:19 01:40 07:33
33 U40 19 Radek Blaha 02:40 03:23 01:32 07:34
34 U30 81 Richard Pollard 02:34 03:30 01:33 07:36
35 U40 195 Yannick Galindo 02:43 03:29 01:26 07:37
36 U30 191 Stephen Hickey 02:38 03:25 01:35 07:38
37 U40 28 Dave Bermingham 02:39 03:21 01:40 07:39
38 U30 193 Cal Hollywood 02:39 03:20 01:42 07:40
39 U40 17 Conan Abel 02:31 03:40 01:30 07:41
40 Youth/Junior 12 Conor Healy 02:24 03:47 01:34 07:44
41 U40 56 Stephen Foley 02:43 03:22 01:40 07:44
42 U30 49 Pawel Poltorak 02:46 03:28 01:34 07:48
43 U40 121 Ciaran Cassidy 02:38 03:36 01:36 07:50
44 Youth/Junior 132 Mark McGlynn 02:50 03:24 01:38 07:51
45 Female 50 Leah Maunsell 02:49 03:33 01:35 07:57
46 Youth/Junior 115 Oscar Mccarthy 02:46 03:33 01:40 07:58
47 U40 101 Shane McManus 02:42 03:37 01:42 08:00
48 U30 58 Mikie Galvin 02:39 03:39 01:45 08:01
49 U30 39 Richie Dunne 02:47 03:34 01:44 08:04
50 U40 63 Dara O’Daly 02:35 03:52 01:39 08:05
51 U40 44 Ross McCarthy 02:41 03:38 01:48 08:05
52 Hardtail 34 Ivan Rajkov 02:46 03:29 01:53 08:07
53 U30 91 Keith Armstrong 02:45 03:50 01:35 08:09
54 Youth/Junior 130 Milo Donaldson 02:48 03:34 01:50 08:10
55 U30 76 Mark O Shea 02:53 03:38 01:41 08:11
56 U50 85 David Coyne 02:55 03:42 01:38 08:14
57 U30 126 Denis Foley 02:49 03:31 01:55 08:14
58 U40 97 Jason Jackson 02:43 03:51 01:42 08:15
59 U50 88 Clyde Gaffney 02:52 03:41 01:45 08:17
60 U30 192 Dan Casey 02:50 03:40 01:47 08:17
61 U30 144 Kevin Manning 02:45 03:41 01:52 08:17
62 eBike 94 Pat Collins 02:53 03:49 01:37 08:18
63 U30 135 Thomas Conroy 02:51 03:46 01:45 08:22
64 U50 52 Jay scully 02:52 03:43 01:49 08:22
65 U50 29 Philip McDonagh 02:57 03:44 01:43 08:23
66 U40 150 Craig Berkeley 02:52 03:51 01:44 08:26
67 U21 138 Brendan Callaghan 03:12 03:37 01:41 08:30
68 U50 90 Jason Scannell 02:50 03:56 01:45 08:30
69 eBike 24 Kenneth Murphy 03:07 03:45 01:40 08:31
70 U40 190 Martin Crowley 02:50 03:56 01:46 08:31
71 Female 7 Róisín Hickey 03:01 03:35 01:56 08:31
72 U30 4 David Walsh 03:04 03:49 01:42 08:34
73 U50 176 Billy McSweeney 02:55 03:56 01:45 08:36
74 U50 2 Eoin Fitzgerald 02:59 03:51 01:47 08:36
75 U50 73 Brian Coughlan 03:03 03:44 01:49 08:36
76 U40 99 Adrian Mulcahy 02:55 03:56 01:48 08:38
77 Hardtail 164 Patrick Cremin 02:52 03:56 01:52 08:38
78 Hardtail 137 Darius Guzauskas 02:43 04:13 01:45 08:40
79 U50 154 Simon Mullally 03:01 03:57 01:46 08:42
80 U50 104 Tom Quirke 02:58 03:52 01:53 08:42
81 U30 175 Darren Murphy 02:59 03:50 01:54 08:42
82 50+ 33 Aidan Barry 03:06 03:56 01:46 08:47
83 U40 87 David Kennedy 03:08 03:51 01:48 08:47
84 U40 42 Marty McLoughlin 02:53 03:58 01:58 08:48
85 Youth/Junior 178 Cillian Doyle 02:39 03:33 02:37 08:48
86 U50 70 Ian Mercier 02:45 04:16 01:49 08:49
87 U50 173 Morgan O’Sullivan 03:04 04:06 01:40 08:50
88 U40 10 Peter Loscher 03:02 03:59 01:51 08:51
89 U50 64 Jim O’Donoghue 03:01 04:02 01:50 08:52
90 Youth/Junior 82 Max Schone 03:00 03:59 01:57 08:55
91 Hardtail 156 Declan Sampson 03:10 03:50 01:59 08:58
92 U40 84 Aaron Oconnor 02:53 04:09 02:02 09:02
93 Youth/Junior 177 Kyle Scully 02:50 03:54 02:20 09:03
94 eBike 41 Declan O Connell 03:15 04:13 01:37 09:04
95 eBike 36 Jason Drummy 03:15 04:10 01:42 09:07
96 U40 123 Donal Cahalane 03:07 04:12 01:51 09:09
97 U40 139 Keith Brennan 03:04 04:06 02:00 09:09
98 U50 146 John Dineen 03:02 04:29 01:42 09:11
99 Youth/Junior 118 Darragh McDonnell 03:16 04:05 01:52 09:12
100 U40 75 Peter Guban 03:07 04:13 01:54 09:13
101 U30 131 Kevin Mc Caffrey 03:06 04:11 01:57 09:14
102 U40 14 Mick Ryan 03:04 04:13 01:58 09:14
103 U40 151 Tommy Mcgarr 02:54 04:25 01:56 09:15
104 U50 180 Padraic Buckley 03:04 04:34 01:41 09:18
105 Female 86 Eilis Davey 03:02 04:21 01:59 09:21
106 Female 106 Lisa Davis 03:17 04:13 01:53 09:22
107 Youth/Junior 108 Cody Lawlor 03:12 04:05 02:09 09:25
108 Youth/Junior 158 George Lordan 03:07 04:24 01:59 09:29
109 U50 11 Diego Honorato 03:04 04:20 02:06 09:29
110 U50 1 Owen Franssen 02:52 04:49 01:50 09:30
111 50+ 21 Andrew Sweeny 03:03 04:23 02:05 09:30
112 Youth/Junior 47 Adam Murphy 03:04 04:01 02:27 09:31
113 U50 37 Bryan Buckley 03:08 04:37 01:54 09:38
114 U40 129 Kevin Murphy 03:24 04:11 02:06 09:40
115 U40 172 Mortimer O’ Sullivan 03:18 04:11 02:13 09:40
116 Hardtail 26 Philip Dollery 03:10 04:34 02:04 09:48
117 U40 60 Ronan Glynn 03:14 04:33 02:06 09:51
118 U30 198 Gerry Mooney 03:14 04:19 02:20 09:52
119 U50 111 Stefan Mathews 03:15 04:30 02:09 09:53
120 U50 65 Eamonn Horgan 03:24 04:48 01:43 09:54
121 U40 103 Eoin O Sullivan 03:23 04:27 02:05 09:54
122 U50 77 Pearse Donoghue 03:03 04:39 02:16 09:57
123 Youth/Junior 67 Cian Bichard 03:39 04:16 02:07 10:01
124 U30 174 Edward Murphy 03:20 04:36 02:11 10:06
125 U30 116 Hugh O’Reilly 03:17 04:15 02:35 10:06
126 50+ 31 Edwin O’Connor 03:13 04:22 02:35 10:09
127 Elite (18+) 15 Aaron McBride 03:13 04:37 02:25 10:14
128 Youth/Junior 183 Ezra Dolan 03:27 04:37 02:18 10:21
129 U50 141 Aaran Nightingale 03:19 04:43 02:26 10:27
130 U50 79 Joseph Ryan 03:45 04:34 02:18 10:36
131 Youth/Junior 122 Dan Kearney 03:37 04:50 02:13 10:40
132 Youth/Junior 105 Tadhg Quirke 03:44 04:29 02:28 10:40
133 U40 93 Eoin McMahon 03:46 04:43 02:14 10:42
134 U40 196 Stephen Niland 03:41 04:40 02:24 10:44
135 Youth/Junior 187 Sam Bolger 03:17 05:30 02:09 10:56
136 Youth/Junior 80 John Trainor 03:36 05:23 02:02 11:00
137 U50 57 Charles Knowles 03:34 05:37 02:23 11:33
138 Youth/Junior 140 Luca Joyce-Nightingale 03:43 05:15 02:39 11:36
139 U30 83 Dominic Schone 03:33 05:53 02:42 12:07
140 eBike 40 Robert Alvarado 03:46 06:21 02:06 12:12
141 Youth/Junior 74 Daniel Quaid 03:52 05:29 02:56 12:16
142 Hardtail 157 Tom Hubbard 04:03 05:29 02:50 12:21
143 Female 43 Olive Mulqueen 03:47 05:54 02:56 12:36
144 Youth/Junior 100 Mark O Connor 05:01 05:34 02:09 12:43
145 U50 117 Denis Mc Donnell 04:34 06:13 02:18 13:04
146 Hardtail 189 Ben O’Keeffe 04:45 06:05 02:19 13:08
147 U50 27 Niall Considine 04:17 06:10 03:04 13:29
148 Female 120 Elizabeth Doherty 04:00 07:00 02:44 13:43
149 U40 98 Anthony Watkins 03:48 07:32 02:29 13:48
150 Youth/Junior 23 Fionn Sweeny 05:23 06:04 03:01 14:27
151 50+ 66 Andy Bichard 05:03 06:57 02:40 14:39
152 Hardtail 128 Liam Duffy 04:51 06:59 02:52 14:41
153 Female 125 Grainne Burke 05:22 06:08 03:43 15:13
154 U50 147 Robin Fitzpatrick 04:16 08:49 02:46 15:50
155 U30 53 DAVE Hawe 04:55 06:54 04:01 15:50
156 Hardtail 185 Tom Hennigan 06:38 08:12 03:23 18:12
157 Hardtail 127 Michael Duffy 05:17 11:36 02:55 19:47
158 Hardtail 182 Adrian O Leary 06:22 10:52 03:46 20:59
159 Youth/Junior 134 James McDonald 03:04 01:40 04:43
160 U50 55 Sean O Sullivan 03:39 02:33 06:11
161 Youth/Junior 155 Michael Mullally 08:29 02:59 11:27
162 U30 159 Christian Canstein 01:28 01:28
163 U30 3 John Doyle 03:11 03:11
164 50+ 30 David Dobson 00:00
165 50+ 51 Cieran Maunsell 00:00
166 50+ 170 Karl Ennis 00:00
167 eBike 78 Mark Guerin 00:00
168 eBike 142 Rory O’Driscoll 00:00
169 Elite (18+) 68 Emmet Calllaghan 00:00
170 Elite (18+) 112 David McHugh 00:00
171 Elite (18+) 136 James Fleming 00:00
172 Female 25 Tara Browne 00:00
173 Hardtail 38 Pj Egan 00:00
174 U21 171 Ross Ennis 00:00
175 U30 92 Clive Crammond 00:00
176 U30 167 David Moynihan 00:00
177 U30 181 Colin Fitzgerald 00:00
178 U40 13 Will Powderly 00:00
179 U40 20 Fergal O’Keeffe 00:00
180 U40 48 Rory O Keeffe 00:00
181 U40 61 Brian Chawke 00:00
182 U40 72 Niall Dooley 00:00
183 U40 95 Barry Travers 00:00
184 U40 149 Martin Keaveney 00:00
185 U40 153 Oisin Buckley 00:00
186 U40 166 Michael Lee 00:00
187 U40 169 Terence Cunniffe 00:00
188 U40 179 Kevin Johnston 00:00
189 U40 184 Dr. Brian Hanley 00:00
190 U40 188 Mantas Viknius 00:00
191 U40 197 Damien Daly 00:00
192 U50 35 Keith Ryan 00:00
193 U50 165 Meryn Zyderlaan 00:00
194 U50 194 Denis Hegarty 00:00
195 Youth/Junior 69 Ross Callaghan 00:00
196 Youth/Junior 161 Sam Kerins 00:00
197 Youth/Junior 162 Kilian Mangan 00:00
198 Youth/Junior 186 Jamie Harnett 00:00