Final Results for Round 1 at The Nagles

MTB Grassroots Enduro Round 1 The Nagles Cork
Team Ballyhoura organisers of the Grassroots Enduro Series round 4

Here are the final results for the opening round in 2018. These include the overall times in min:sec format as well as the time differences between each rider.

Elite No. Name Club Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Time (s) Time (mm:ss) Difference
1 8 Jonathan Maunsell Team Ballyhoura 147 313 241 701 11:41 00:00
Female No. Name Club Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Time (s) Time (mm:ss) Difference
1 142 michelle muldoon FLOW MTB 185 356 279 820 13:40 00:00
2 163 Leah Maunsell Team Ballyhoura 182 366 280 828 13:48 00:08
3 36 Lorraine O’Sullivan Kmbc 222 407 346 975 16:15 02:35
4 121 Karen Fitzgerald Dirty Hobbits 230 453 362 1045 17:25 03:45
5 74 Olive Mulqueen LMBC 249 441 405 1095 18:15 04:35
6 116 Trish Doyle Gravity BC 318 465 398 1181 19:41 06:01
7 122 Sinead Hynes Galway MTB 471 687 897 2055 34:15 20:35
Over 40 No. Name Club Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Time (s) Time (mm:ss) Difference
1 58 Paul Mcloughlin n/a 147 304 243 694 11:34 00:00
2 124 Gareth o Callahan N/a 162 335 263 760 12:40 01:06
3 164 Shane Callaghan MBCC 171 337 256 764 12:44 01:10
4 22 Gary Williams The ML Syndicate 172 349 279 800 13:20 01:46
5 7 Cieran Maunsell Team Ballyhoura 177 356 283 816 13:36 02:02
6 145 Tom Quirke Team BALLYHOURA 183 361 277 821 13:41 02:07
7 54 Ken Kelly Kmbc 180 366 281 827 13:47 02:13
8 131 jacob green devils bit 184 378 273 835 13:55 02:21
9 34 john durston n\a 184 368 283 835 13:55 02:21
10 60 Brian Coughlan MBCC 178 375 291 844 14:04 02:30
11 129 Eamonn horgan Lmbc 187 363 294 844 14:04 02:30
12 94 Timo Shinnors Team Ballyhoura 190 364 305 859 14:19 02:45
13 162 Pat Collins Team Ballyhoura 199 373 301 873 14:33 02:59
14 21 Ian Meredith Nomad 196 367 310 873 14:33 02:59
15 109 Morgan O’Sullivan LMBC 194 391 299 884 14:44 03:10
16 3 Philip Ryan Biking Dirty 193 384 308 885 14:45 03:11
17 33 Dean Clinton KMBC 194 382 312 888 14:48 03:14
18 75 Peter O’Driscoll Team Ballyhoura 202 390 308 900 15:00 03:26
19 150 Des Ryan MBCC 200 398 303 901 15:01 03:27
20 139 joe o’leary Killarney cycling club 196 387 322 905 15:05 03:31
21 64 Joseph Ryan LMBC 193 412 304 909 15:09 03:35
22 39 Eoin Fitzgerald Limerick Mountain Biking Club 210 400 312 922 15:22 03:48
23 18 patrick holmes team ballyhoura 201 413 317 931 15:31 03:57
24 166 david coates n/a 207 411 314 932 15:32 03:58
25 100 Peader Mulvihill LMBC 211 397 324 932 15:32 03:58
26 158 Paul Lambkin N/A 201 430 311 942 15:42 04:08
27 52 Keith Ryan Galway MTB 225 406 313 944 15:44 04:10
28 12 Stefan Mathews Team Ballyhoura 214 405 327 946 15:46 04:12
29 65 David Dobson Oldcastle CC 216 412 328 956 15:56 04:22
30 70 Barry Power N/A 243 389 327 959 15:59 04:25
31 128 Craig Elliott Gravity BC 220 425 338 983 16:23 04:49
32 68 Níall Donnelly N/A 234 445 375 1054 17:34 06:00
33 85 Ian fleming Old spice 221 457 380 1058 17:38 06:04
34 130 Franklin Crowley NWMTB 237 469 374 1080 18:00 06:26
35 31 Andy Bichard Galway MTB 256 520 385 1161 19:21 07:47
36 30 Sean O Sullivan KCC 272 502 392 1166 19:26 07:52
37 76 David Hobbs N/a 224 579 405 1208 20:08 08:34
38 111 Elizabeth Murphy Rebel mtb 300 505 471 1276 21:16 09:42
39 136 Michael Pollard N/A 403 564 621 1588 26:28 14:54
Under 40 No. Name Club Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Time (s) Time (mm:ss) Difference
1 37 Will Powderly Gravity BC 155 330 260 745 12:25 00:00
2 156 Marcin Mizia MBCC 160 325 266 751 12:31 00:06
3 107 Alastair Maxwell GravityBC 160 326 267 753 12:33 00:08
4 132 Barry Travers Kmbc 161 341 253 755 12:35 00:10
5 45 Diarmuid McNamara Team ballyhoura 174 330 262 766 12:46 00:21
6 61 David Perry LMBC 172 341 263 776 12:56 00:31
7 11 William Heffernan KMBC 175 353 261 789 13:09 00:44
8 10 Radek blaha n/a 172 335 282 789 13:09 00:44
9 24 liam long Cork BmX club 175 351 278 804 13:24 00:59
10 19 John Hinchy LMBC 415 391 806 13:26 01:01
11 38 Richard Thornhill Rebel mtb 175 350 283 808 13:28 01:03
12 23 mantas viknius KMBC 171 366 280 817 13:37 01:12
13 97 Adam Adamowicz LMBC 185 375 292 852 14:12 01:47
14 134 Sebastian Ostrowski MBCC 188 377 289 854 14:14 01:49
15 105 Dave Bermingham JAMF Gravity Team 189 373 293 855 14:15 01:50
16 44 Ronan Glynn Limerick Mountain Biking club 184 384 289 857 14:17 01:52
17 157 Simon Andreucetti Bree Racing 193 375 301 869 14:29 02:04
18 153 Rob Tynan MBCC 207 376 287 870 14:30 02:05
19 119 Mark O’Shea Na 194 377 304 875 14:35 02:10
20 50 Shane McManus Rebel MTB 193 394 294 881 14:41 02:16
21 49 John Shorley n/a 195 389 298 882 14:42 02:17
22 6 Przemyslaw Wierzbicki N/A 207 388 297 892 14:52 02:27
23 73 Keith Brennan Crucial MTB 203 404 297 904 15:04 02:39
24 35 Shane Cuddihy na 198 390 318 906 15:06 02:41
25 91 Declan sampson Galtee wheelers 206 395 311 912 15:12 02:47
26 87 James Ryan South Tipp. CC 211 401 314 926 15:26 03:01
27 53 Diego Honorato KMBC 209 409 321 939 15:39 03:14
28 47 Martin Keaveney Galway MTB 211 410 326 947 15:47 03:22
29 144 Michal Polak LMBC 201 424 339 964 16:04 03:39
30 4 Brian Roban Biking Dirty 210 399 367 976 16:16 03:51
31 29 Brendan Murray lmbc 223 415 350 988 16:28 04:03
32 20 Martin Feeney N/A 218 437 336 991 16:31 04:06
33 72 Eoi n O Sullivan LMBC 240 421 362 1023 17:03 04:38
34 95 Lorcan Davey NWMTB 215 452 357 1024 17:04 04:39
35 123 david o driscoll N?A 243 469 340 1052 17:32 05:07
36 71 Darren dowd Nwmtb 226 475 352 1053 17:33 05:08
37 80 Donal costello N/A 224 474 363 1061 17:41 05:16
38 25 David Walsh N/a 241 483 357 1081 18:01 05:36
39 42 John Toomey CMBC 244 489 419 1152 19:12 06:47
40 110 Jason O’Donoghue Team Ballyhoura 277 488 438 1203 20:03 07:38
41 46 Paul O Donnell N/A 253 532 443 1228 20:28 08:03
Under 30 No. Name Club Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Time (s) Time (mm:ss) Difference
1 120 Kyle Lawson Dirty Hobbits 154 325 237 716 11:56 00:00
2 83 Daniel Kedney MBCC 167 337 258 762 12:42 00:46
3 41 Gerard Heffernan Team Ballyhoura 162 351 260 773 12:53 00:57
4 13 Luke Courtney MBCC 166 337 270 773 12:53 00:57
5 101 Rory Mccarthy MBCC 177 339 269 785 13:05 01:09
6 126 Billy Marnane N/A 173 344 275 792 13:12 01:16
7 40 Darragh Walsh N/A 178 356 270 804 13:24 01:28
8 140 Jason Jackson Dirty Hobbits 187 358 282 827 13:47 01:51
9 135 Richard Pollard Dirty Hobbits 186 363 287 836 13:56 02:00
10 118 Arran Coughlan N/A 195 366 288 849 14:09 02:13
11 93 Conor O Driscoll Rebel mtb 181 380 295 856 14:16 02:20
12 138 Keith Armstrong Dirty Hobbits 196 375 294 865 14:25 02:29
13 17 Danny Bichard Galway MTB 192 405 285 882 14:42 02:46
14 66 Kevin Mc Caffrey Galway MTB 195 387 302 884 14:44 02:48
15 113 Cal Smyth N/a 199 393 306 898 14:58 03:02
16 5 Richard Dunne N/A 199 388 322 909 15:09 03:13
17 161 Conor Scully MBCC 196 411 311 918 15:18 03:22
18 127 Kevin manning Crucial 234 411 303 948 15:48 03:52
19 78 Tim Ryan LMBC 216 419 331 966 16:06 04:10
20 63 Liam Culleton CMBC 223 419 332 974 16:14 04:18
21 103 ryan mchale n/a 232 436 353 1021 17:01 05:05
22 77 Jamie Crosse N/a 223 446 374 1043 17:23 05:27
23 108 Peter finegan N/A 203 482 372 1057 17:37 05:41
24 69 William Gaffney Crucial MTB 257 460 353 1070 17:50 05:54
25 98 Hugh O’Reilly Galway MTB 253 508 408 1169 19:29 07:33
26 89 Joe Tuohy LMBC 445 445 07:25
Youth No. Name Club Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Time (s) Time (mm:ss) Difference
1 149 Emmet Callaghan IMBRC 156 313 241 710 11:50 00:00
2 159 Oisin O’Callaghan lmbc 151 322 240 713 11:53 00:03
3 2 Sean Price BIKING DIRTY 153 321 244 718 11:58 00:08
4 67 Cian O Connell TeamBallyhoura 168 329 261 758 12:38 00:48
5 14 Shane O Sullivan KCC/ TrailridersIRL raceteam 158 340 264 762 12:42 00:52
6 82 Ruairi Coghlan Killarney Cycling club 166 345 278 789 13:09 01:19
7 112 Brendan Callaghan N/A 177 349 272 798 13:18 01:28
8 79 Evan Murphy Killarney 175 346 279 800 13:20 01:30
9 146 Dylan Mccarthy Clonmel mountain bike club 187 370 262 819 13:39 01:49
10 148 Ross Callaghan IMBRC 180 371 291 842 14:02 02:12
11 27 Brian Doherty Killarney cycling club 192 377 309 878 14:38 02:48
12 114 Lee Cox N/A 199 398 319 916 15:16 03:26
13 99 Jaden Leane Killarney Cycling Club 214 393 311 918 15:18 03:28
14 16 Mark McGlynn Killarney Cycling Club 190 404 338 932 15:32 03:42
15 125 James Tidmarsh Rebel MTB Club 216 408 350 974 16:14 04:24
16 84 Adam Murphy Killarney 209 401 370 980 16:20 04:30
17 143 Conor Walsh Galway MTB 255 467 378 1100 18:20 00:00
18 147 christopher walsh N/A 264 529 391 1184 19:44 07:54
19 51 John Trainor N/a 258 472 470 1200 20:00 08:10
20 55 Jake O Donnell N/a 249 563 416 1228 20:28 08:38
21 62 Patrick Cremin N/A 295 515 487 1297 21:37 09:47
22 86 James McDonald N/a 346 592 507 1445 24:05 12:15
23 59 Daniel Quaid N/A 275 649 559 1483 24:43 12:53
24 9 Cian Bichard Galway 222 382 604 10:04
Overall No. Name Club Category Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Time (s) Time (mm:ss) Difference
1 58 Paul Mcloughlin n/a Over 40 147 304 243 694 11:34 00:00
2 8 Jonathan Maunsell Team Ballyhoura Elite 147 313 241 701 11:41 00:07
3 149 Emmet Callaghan IMBRC Youth 156 313 241 710 11:50 00:16
4 159 Oisin O’Callaghan lmbc Youth 151 322 240 713 11:53 00:19
5 120 Kyle Lawson Dirty Hobbits Under 30 154 325 237 716 11:56 00:22
6 2 Sean Price BIKING DIRTY Youth 153 321 244 718 11:58 00:24
7 37 Will Powderly Gravity BC Under 40 155 330 260 745 12:25 00:51
8 156 Marcin Mizia MBCC Under 40 160 325 266 751 12:31 00:57
9 107 Alastair Maxwell GravityBC Under 40 160 326 267 753 12:33 00:59
10 132 Barry Travers Kmbc Under 40 161 341 253 755 12:35 01:01
11 67 Cian O Connell TeamBallyhoura Youth 168 329 261 758 12:38 01:04
12 124 Gareth o Callahan N/a Over 40 162 335 263 760 12:40 01:06
13 83 Daniel Kedney MBCC Under 30 167 337 258 762 12:42 01:08
14 14 Shane O Sullivan KCC/ TrailridersIRL raceteam Youth 158 340 264 762 12:42 01:08
15 164 Shane Callaghan MBCC Over 40 171 337 256 764 12:44 01:10
16 45 Diarmuid McNamara Team ballyhoura Under 40 174 330 262 766 12:46 01:12
17 41 Gerard Heffernan Team Ballyhoura Under 30 162 351 260 773 12:53 01:19
18 13 Luke Courtney MBCC Under 30 166 337 270 773 12:53 01:19
19 61 David Perry LMBC Under 40 172 341 263 776 12:56 01:22
20 101 Rory Mccarthy MBCC Under 30 177 339 269 785 13:05 01:31
21 11 William Heffernan KMBC Under 40 175 353 261 789 13:09 01:35
22 82 Ruairi Coghlan Killarney Cycling club Youth 166 345 278 789 13:09 01:35
23 10 Radek blaha n/a Under 40 172 335 282 789 13:09 01:35
24 126 Billy Marnane N/A Under 30 173 344 275 792 13:12 01:38
25 112 Brendan Callaghan N/A Youth 177 349 272 798 13:18 01:44
26 79 Evan Murphy Killarney Youth 175 346 279 800 13:20 01:46
27 22 Gary Williams The ML Syndicate Over 40 172 349 279 800 13:20 01:46
28 40 Darragh Walsh N/A Under 30 178 356 270 804 13:24 01:50
29 24 liam long Cork BmX club Under 40 175 351 278 804 13:24 01:50
30 38 Richard Thornhill Rebel mtb Under 40 175 350 283 808 13:28 01:54
31 7 Cieran Maunsell Team Ballyhoura Over 40 177 356 283 816 13:36 02:02
32 23 mantas viknius KMBC Under 40 171 366 280 817 13:37 02:03
33 146 Dylan Mccarthy Clonmel mountain bike club Youth 187 370 262 819 13:39 02:05
34 142 michelle muldoon FLOW MTB Female 185 356 279 820 13:40 02:06
35 145 Tom Quirke Team BALLYHOURA Over 40 183 361 277 821 13:41 02:07
36 54 Ken Kelly Kmbc Over 40 180 366 281 827 13:47 02:13
37 140 Jason Jackson Dirty Hobbits Under 30 187 358 282 827 13:47 02:13
38 163 Leah Maunsell Team Ballyhoura Female 182 366 280 828 13:48 02:14
39 131 jacob green devils bit Over 40 184 378 273 835 13:55 02:21
40 34 john durston n\a Over 40 184 368 283 835 13:55 02:21
41 135 Richard Pollard Dirty Hobbits Under 30 186 363 287 836 13:56 02:22
42 148 Ross Callaghan IMBRC Youth 180 371 291 842 14:02 02:28
43 60 Brian Coughlan MBCC Over 40 178 375 291 844 14:04 02:30
44 129 Eamonn horgan Lmbc Over 40 187 363 294 844 14:04 02:30
45 118 Arran Coughlan N/A Under 30 195 366 288 849 14:09 02:35
46 97 Adam Adamowicz LMBC Under 40 185 375 292 852 14:12 02:38
47 134 Sebastian Ostrowski MBCC Under 40 188 377 289 854 14:14 02:40
48 105 Dave Bermingham JAMF Gravity Team Under 40 189 373 293 855 14:15 02:41
49 93 Conor O Driscoll Rebel mtb Under 30 181 380 295 856 14:16 02:42
50 44 Ronan Glynn Limerick Mountain Biking club Under 40 184 384 289 857 14:17 02:43
51 94 Timo Shinnors Team Ballyhoura Over 40 190 364 305 859 14:19 02:45
52 138 Keith Armstrong Dirty Hobbits Under 30 196 375 294 865 14:25 02:51
53 157 Simon Andreucetti Bree Racing Under 40 193 375 301 869 14:29 02:55
54 153 Rob Tynan MBCC Under 40 207 376 287 870 14:30 02:56
55 162 Pat Collins Team Ballyhoura Over 40 199 373 301 873 14:33 02:59
56 21 Ian Meredith Nomad Over 40 196 367 310 873 14:33 02:59
57 119 Mark O’Shea Na Under 40 194 377 304 875 14:35 03:01
58 27 Brian Doherty Killarney cycling club Youth 192 377 309 878 14:38 03:04
59 50 Shane McManus Rebel MTB Under 40 193 394 294 881 14:41 03:07
60 17 Danny Bichard Galway MTB Under 30 192 405 285 882 14:42 03:08
61 49 John Shorley n/a Under 40 195 389 298 882 14:42 03:08
62 109 Morgan O’Sullivan LMBC Over 40 194 391 299 884 14:44 03:10
63 66 Kevin Mc Caffrey Galway MTB Under 30 195 387 302 884 14:44 03:10
64 3 Philip Ryan Biking Dirty Over 40 193 384 308 885 14:45 03:11
65 33 Dean Clinton KMBC Over 40 194 382 312 888 14:48 03:14
66 6 Przemyslaw Wierzbicki N/A Under 40 207 388 297 892 14:52 03:18
67 113 Cal Smyth N/a Under 30 199 393 306 898 14:58 03:24
68 75 Peter O’Driscoll Team Ballyhoura Over 40 202 390 308 900 15:00 03:26
69 150 Des Ryan MBCC Over 40 200 398 303 901 15:01 03:27
70 73 Keith Brennan Crucial MTB Under 40 203 404 297 904 15:04 03:30
71 139 joe o’leary Killarney cycling club Over 40 196 387 322 905 15:05 03:31
72 35 Shane Cuddihy na Under 40 198 390 318 906 15:06 03:32
73 64 Joseph Ryan LMBC Over 40 193 412 304 909 15:09 03:35
74 5 Richard Dunne N/A Under 30 199 388 322 909 15:09 03:35
75 91 Declan sampson Galtee wheelers Under 40 206 395 311 912 15:12 03:38
76 114 Lee Cox N/A Youth 199 398 319 916 15:16 03:42
77 99 Jaden Leane Killarney Cycling Club Youth 214 393 311 918 15:18 03:44
78 161 Conor Scully MBCC Under 30 196 411 311 918 15:18 03:44
79 39 Eoin Fitzgerald Limerick Mountain Biking Club Over 40 210 400 312 922 15:22 03:48
80 87 James Ryan South Tipp. CC Under 40 211 401 314 926 15:26 03:52
81 18 patrick holmes team ballyhoura Over 40 201 413 317 931 15:31 03:57
82 166 david coates n/a Over 40 207 411 314 932 15:32 03:58
83 100 Peader Mulvihill LMBC Over 40 211 397 324 932 15:32 03:58
84 16 Mark McGlynn Killarney Cycling Club Youth 190 404 338 932 15:32 03:58
85 53 Diego Honorato KMBC Under 40 209 409 321 939 15:39 04:05
86 158 Paul Lambkin N/A Over 40 201 430 311 942 15:42 04:08
87 52 Keith Ryan Galway MTB Over 40 225 406 313 944 15:44 04:10
88 12 Stefan Mathews Team Ballyhoura Over 40 214 405 327 946 15:46 04:12
89 47 Martin Keaveney Galway MTB Under 40 211 410 326 947 15:47 04:13
90 127 Kevin manning Crucial Under 30 234 411 303 948 15:48 04:14
91 65 David Dobson Oldcastle CC Over 40 216 412 328 956 15:56 04:22
92 70 Barry Power N/A Over 40 243 389 327 959 15:59 04:25
93 144 Michal Polak LMBC Under 40 201 424 339 964 16:04 04:30
94 78 Tim Ryan LMBC Under 30 216 419 331 966 16:06 04:32
95 63 Liam Culleton CMBC Under 30 223 419 332 974 16:14 04:40
96 125 James Tidmarsh Rebel MTB Club Youth 216 408 350 974 16:14 04:40
97 36 Lorraine O’Sullivan Kmbc Female 222 407 346 975 16:15 04:41
98 4 Brian Roban Biking Dirty Under 40 210 399 367 976 16:16 04:42
99 84 Adam Murphy Killarney Youth 209 401 370 980 16:20 04:46
100 128 Craig Elliott Gravity BC Over 40 220 425 338 983 16:23 04:49
101 29 Brendan Murray lmbc Under 40 223 415 350 988 16:28 04:54
102 20 Martin Feeney N/A Under 40 218 437 336 991 16:31 04:57
103 103 ryan mchale n/a Under 30 232 436 353 1021 17:01 05:27
104 72 Eoi n O Sullivan LMBC Under 40 240 421 362 1023 17:03 05:29
105 95 Lorcan Davey NWMTB Under 40 215 452 357 1024 17:04 05:30
106 77 Jamie Crosse N/a Under 30 223 446 374 1043 17:23 05:49
107 121 Karen Fitzgerald Dirty Hobbits Female 230 453 362 1045 17:25 05:51
108 123 david o driscoll N?A Under 40 243 469 340 1052 17:32 05:58
109 71 Darren dowd Nwmtb Under 40 226 475 352 1053 17:33 05:59
110 68 Níall Donnelly N/A Over 40 234 445 375 1054 17:34 06:00
111 108 Peter finegan N/A Under 30 203 482 372 1057 17:37 06:03
112 85 Ian fleming Old spice Over 40 221 457 380 1058 17:38 06:04
113 80 Donal costello N/A Under 40 224 474 363 1061 17:41 06:07
114 69 William Gaffney Crucial MTB Under 30 257 460 353 1070 17:50 06:16
115 130 Franklin Crowley NWMTB Over 40 237 469 374 1080 18:00 06:26
116 25 David Walsh N/a Under 40 241 483 357 1081 18:01 06:27
117 74 Olive Mulqueen LMBC Female 249 441 405 1095 18:15 06:41
118 143 Conor Walsh Galway MTB Youth 255 467 378 1100 18:20 06:46
119 42 John Toomey CMBC Under 40 244 489 419 1152 19:12 07:38
120 31 Andy Bichard Galway MTB Over 40 256 520 385 1161 19:21 07:47
121 30 Sean O Sullivan KCC Over 40 272 502 392 1166 19:26 07:52
122 98 Hugh O’Reilly Galway MTB Under 30 253 508 408 1169 19:29 07:55
123 116 Trish Doyle Gravity BC Female 318 465 398 1181 19:41 08:07
124 147 christopher walsh N/A Youth 264 529 391 1184 19:44 08:10
125 51 John Trainor N/a Youth 258 472 470 1200 20:00 08:26
126 110 Jason O’Donoghue Team Ballyhoura Under 40 277 488 438 1203 20:03 08:29
127 76 David Hobbs N/a Over 40 224 579 405 1208 20:08 08:34
128 55 Jake O Donnell N/a Youth 249 563 416 1228 20:28 08:54
129 46 Paul O Donnell N/A Under 40 253 532 443 1228 20:28 08:54
130 111 Elizabeth Murphy Rebel mtb Over 40 300 505 471 1276 21:16 09:42
131 62 Patrick Cremin N/A Youth 295 515 487 1297 21:37 10:03
132 86 James McDonald N/a Youth 346 592 507 1445 24:05 12:31
133 59 Daniel Quaid N/A Youth 275 649 559 1483 24:43 13:09
134 136 Michael Pollard N/A Over 40 403 564 621 1588 26:28 14:54
135 122 Sinead Hynes Galway MTB Female 471 687 897 2055 34:15 22:41
136 9 Cian Bichard Galway Youth 222 382 604
137 19 John Hinchy LMBC Under 40 415 391 806
138 89 Joe Tuohy LMBC Under 30 445 445

Photos are available to buy from the series official media partners, Cahir Media at click this link